Search Events:
Page: 5 of 7
Tue Jul 30th

Cybersecurity Roundtable

West Seneca Community Center
Wed Jul 31st

SKOLD

Mohawk Place
Wed Jul 31st

Nick Jordan

Stamps The Bar
Wed Jul 31st

Flavors of Mexico Hands-On Cooking Class

Artisan Kitchens and Baths
Thu Aug 1st

Da Villy Kids / Frazier / Hoop & more

Stamps The Bar
Sun Aug 4th

Grendel

Mohawk Place
Sun Aug 4th

Bassists Only - 2019 (a showcase of local/regional Bassists)

Stamps The Bar
Tue Aug 6th

Corbin Giroux Music (of RARITY) & Safe Bet

Stamps The Bar
Tue Aug 6th

Flavors of the Sea Hands-On Cooking Class with Chef Stephen Forman

Artisan Kitchens and Baths
Wed Aug 7th

Jared & The Mill

9th Ward at Babeville
Sat Aug 10th

Summer Delight Craft & Vendor Fair

Polish Falcons Club
Wed Jul 10th → Sun Aug 11th

FIRST DATE

MusicalFare Theatre
Fri Aug 9th → Sun Aug 11th

The Buffalo 48 Hour Film Project Filmmaking Weekend!

The Parkside Lodge
Mon Aug 12th

West Seneca Chamber of Commerce Golf Outing

Springville Country Club
Mon Aug 12th

Wild Pink

9th Ward at Babeville
Tue Aug 13th

Robert Earl Keen

Asbury Hall @ Babeville
Tue Aug 13th

Sushi Rolling Class with Chef Kevin of Sun Cuisines

Sun Cuisines - Williamsville
Wed Aug 14th

People Corrupting People

Stamps The Bar
Thu Aug 15th

The Stockcar Boys w/ Johnny & The Man Kids and Passed Out

9th Ward at Babeville
Sat Jun 8th → Sun Aug 18th

Alberto Rey: Lost Beauty I and II

UB Anderson Gallery
Fri Aug 9th → Sun Aug 18th

FEAST

Silo City
Sun Aug 18th

Sean O Shea / My First Day / Lexxi Raine / Astrabula

Stamps The Bar
Mon Aug 19th

Master & Claustrofobia

Mohawk Place
Wed Aug 21st

2019 Roycroft Campus Book Club

Roycroft Power House
Fri Aug 23rd

The Everafter

Stamps The Bar
Fri Aug 23rd

Leggy w/ Velvet Bethany

9th Ward at Babeville
Sat Aug 24th

Spider Rockets

Stamps The Bar
Sat Aug 24th

Muddy Buffalo Obstacle Course Race and Mud Run

Buffalo Ski Club
Sun Jun 2nd → Sun Aug 25th
Days: Wed

Blues in the Beer Garden

New York Beer Project
121-150 of 190 upcoming events